New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for All teams

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
BromfieldAdrian20.0011.701082200117
WalkerDavid19.3515.28463412890703
JonesDave19.1814.8928199537417
BunnStephen18.8214.48332211621478
DeanLynne18.8115.14422913790636
JonesRuth18.8014.05403010752562
AstburyDavid18.7814.6118117338263
JacksonNigel18.7516.40483216900787
EvansonAlwena18.6915.885935241,103937
JacksonDaniel18.6715.74271710504425
MatthewsTom18.6616.47321913597527
BeckettMike18.5814.808055251,4861,184
DonaldsonRob18.5014.7322148407324
MorganBryan18.4615.256841271,2551,037
MeakinDennis18.4515.026644221,218991
MaundJeff18.4315.95442420811702
PerksHelen18.4116.471789313280
FittonJohn18.2216.18492920893793
FieldJohn18.1716.58482820872796
BradburyDavid18.0915.8622148398349
EvansChris17.9716.69322012575534
HotchkissRachel17.9518.75201010359375
AstburyFrances17.9215.26503218896763
BrayJim17.8415.608956331,5881,388
PalinIan17.8014.7225169445368
CornesAlan17.7016.83402515708673
LockettMark17.6715.37271314477415
HoughMary17.6516.65311714547516
PowellSue17.5916.70372017651618
HineNigel17.4516.97291316506492
MatthewsShirley17.3817.79421725730747
FarmerDenis17.3317.21391920676671
BradshawJohn17.3116.21422121727681
HallDoll17.3117.49492425848857
ParryLew17.3017.40402020692696
LeaTom17.2717.376027331,0361,042
CarterSarah17.1416.27442123754716
CornesJudy17.1216.786934351,1811,158
EvansonRay17.0717.516130311,0411,068
DunningMike16.8918.89954152170
SavilTony16.8417.436128331,0271,063
EvansRoy16.8017.208341421,3941,428
SavilSheila16.7916.4219109319312
PriceRobin16.7316.90402020669676
HardingMary16.5615.73522725861818
MaughanRoland16.5516.55311615513513
FittonMarian16.3817.98502129819899
BeckettMary16.2818.4825817407462
AshtonRoger16.2317.691376211230
DonaldsonPam16.2017.1520911324343
JacksonKaty16.1418.86734113132
MaddoxRon16.1118.16451827725817
HuntPeter16.0517.46391722626681
RichardsonDavid16.0517.4821813337367
RichRay15.8616.72572730904953
HallBernice15.7117.35311219487538
HineAlison15.6817.9522814345395
GriffithsJoy15.0318.2429920436529
KnottRichard14.7017.96231013338413
RidgewayGordon14.6318.968323601,2141,574
BolamAnita14.5819.1931724452595
LoftusHazel14.5417.61461729669810
DeanTony14.1717.2218612255310
ClorleyJohn14.0218.17481533673872
LockettEirene13.7818.9123716317435
FoxRobin13.5319.3136828487695
EdgeMike13.3919.3523716308445
BradburyPaul12.9417.9132923414573
GriffithsJonathon12.7318.7540931509750
RichAiden12.6020.3315411189305
FittonHannah12.2719.0522319270419
NicolsonJim12.0519.1422616265421
ThomasSue9.8621.0070769147
FarmerJanet9.8120.4231328304633
LoftusTony6.6321.0080853168
JarvisJack5.2021.0050526105
JonesHuw5.0021.003031563
OverWalk0.0021.00404084
         
OverWalk20.0021.00101021