New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Whitchurch A

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
MatthewsTom19.6716.401596295246
JacksonDaniel19.3214.9522166425329
MaundJeff18.5216.20251312463405
JacksonNigel18.5016.0424168444385
PalinIan18.4814.1723167425326
MorganBryan18.4416.32251411461408
DonaldsonRob18.2614.2619127347271
HotchkissRachel18.1218.821789308320
CornesAlan17.9416.5618126323298
MatthewsShirley17.6217.10211011370359
BradshawJohn17.2516.8020812345336
CornesJudy16.8918.0519910321343
ParryLew16.7818.2818810302329
MaddoxRon16.7718.8622913369415
DonaldsonPam15.9517.0019811303323
         
DeanLynne21.0012.001102112
AstburyFrances21.0017.001102117
PriceRobin15.0021.001011521
MeakinDennis14.0020.502112841