New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2017 Averages for Whitchurch A

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
HotchkissRachel20.1714.4323167464332
JacksonNigel19.1415.5022166421341
MaundJeff18.7016.3523149430376
DonaldsonRob18.3218.1619811348345
PalinIan17.8616.27221111393358
MorganBryan17.2916.50241212415396
MatthewsShirley16.8815.881688270254
MatthewsTom16.7614.881798285253
DonaldsonPam16.7315.64221111368344
ParryLew16.5216.62211110347349
CornesAlan16.4417.331899296312
CornesJudy15.9518.6319910303354
MaddoxRon15.4518.2722814340402
WilliamsRichard12.5819.9212210151239
         
FieldJohn21.006.00110216
JonesDave21.0012.001102112
EvansChris21.0012.001102112
WalkerDavid21.0013.001102113
BunnStephen21.0018.001102118
HardingMary21.0018.001102118
EvansRoy21.0020.001102120
BradshawJohn20.3015.101082203151
FittonMarian20.0021.001012021
FittonJohn17.0021.001011721
AstburyFrances17.0021.001011721
MeakinDennis16.5018.502113337
PriceRobin16.0015.754226463
PowellGeorge15.0015.502113031
PowellSue13.5019.002112738
RichRay10.0021.002022042