New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Barlows B

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
MeakinDennis19.8712.6715132298190
EvansonAlwena18.5215.96251411463399
PerksHelen18.4116.471789313280
EvansonRay18.0417.68251411451442
SavilTony17.3816.08241311417386
HallDoll17.0017.61231013391405
LeaTom16.1817.18221012356378
HallBernice15.2717.1315510229257
         
ParryLew21.004.00110214
ClorleyJohn21.0015.502204231
HardingMary21.0017.001102117
WalkerDavid20.5017.502114135
HineAlison19.5013.002113926
FarmerDenis16.5013.502113327
SavilSheila16.4415.89945148143
RidgewayGordon12.2520.5012210147246
LoftusHazel7.0021.00101721
FarmerJanet6.0021.00101621
BrayJim3.0021.00101321