New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Malpas Seniors A

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
EvansRoy19.2012.7315105288191
CornesJudy19.1510.2313103249133
AstburyFrances19.1214.1217125325240
BrayJim19.0014.5018135342261
AstburyDavid18.4015.471596276232
RidgewayGordon17.3818.151358226236
MaughanRoland17.3315.581275208187
DeanTony14.1717.2218612255310
         
FarmerDenis21.004.50220429
MeakinDennis21.0015.001102115
PowellSue17.0018.502113437
HineAlison16.0021.001011621
HardingMary16.0021.001011621
LoftusHazel15.1420.29716106142
LoftusTony7.2521.004042984
JarvisJack5.2021.0050526105