New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Malpas A

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
BromfieldAdrian20.0011.701082200117
MeakinDennis19.4012.801082194128
BeckettMike18.8016.801064188168
HardingMary18.3817.50844147140
BunnStephen18.3317.22954165155
HuntPeter17.8815.13853143121
BrayJim17.4413.44972157121
EvansRoy17.1317.00853137136
HoughMary16.8819.25844135154
CarterSarah16.8216.001165185176
FittonHannah14.4317.43725101122
RidgewayGordon12.0019.8362472119
         
FieldJohn21.0013.502204227
RichRay21.0019.001102119
BeckettMary17.6018.805328894
EvansChris14.5018.254135873
ClorleyJohn7.0021.00101721
GriffithsJonathon6.5021.002021342
PowellSue4.0021.00101421