New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Whitchurch B

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
JonesDave19.9213.0013103259169
DeanLynne18.8315.7023158433361
FittonJohn17.8415.68251510446392
FieldJohn17.8317.22231211410396
LeaTom17.5918.73221111387412
EvansRoy17.3218.5819109329353
BeckettMike16.5216.91231211380389
RichardsonDavid16.0517.4821813337367
SavilTony15.7217.5018612283315
FittonMarian15.1318.26231013348420
ClorleyJohn13.9518.1422616307399
RidgewayGordon13.4819.3923518310446
         
SavilSheila16.7519.004226776
EvansChris16.7015.901055167159
AstburyFrances16.0020.673124862
BeckettMary14.1718.001239170216
BrayJim14.0021.001011421
HardingMary10.5021.002022142
RichRay10.0021.002022042
FittonHannah9.5021.001001095210
OverWalk0.0021.00101021