New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Mkt Drayton A

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
JacksonNigel18.9116.7823158435386
MaundJeff18.1715.8918108327286
MorganBryan18.0915.18221210398334
BradburyDavid18.0915.8622148398349
MatthewsTom17.5716.571486246232
CornesAlan17.5017.0522139385375
ParryLew17.4017.25201010348345
MeakinDennis17.3217.1619910329326
MatthewsShirley17.2518.3520713345367
BradshawJohn17.0616.711798290284
CornesJudy16.0919.1422814354421
MaddoxRon15.4817.4823914356402
         
DeanLynne21.0013.001102113
DonaldsonPam21.0020.001102120
DonaldsonRob20.0017.673216053
LeaTom20.0021.001012021
JacksonDaniel15.8019.205147996
HotchkissRachel15.0018.502113037
BeckettMike15.0021.001011521
PalinIan10.0021.002022042
AstburyFrances7.0021.002021442