New Document
All Averages
Whit A
Whit B
Whit C
Whit D
Drayt A
Drayt B
Drayt C
Drayt D
Bar A
Bar B
Malpas
Malpas Sen A
Home    Scores    Select Year to show previous years Averages:

2016 Averages for Mkt Drayton D

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
JonesRuth18.7214.9418135337269
BrayJim18.4514.001174203154
PriceRobin18.1816.2417107309276
LockettMark17.3617.181147191189
LockettEirene13.5019.701028135197
GriffithsJonathon13.1320.0616313210321
EdgeMike12.8319.0018612231342
BradburyPaul12.5018.201028125182
LoftusHazel12.3818.7516412198300
FoxRobin11.8320.5618117213370
         
AstburyFrances21.005.00110215
RidgewayGordon21.008.002204216
MorganBryan21.009.00110219
EvansonRay21.009.502204219
RichRay21.0011.673306335
EvansonAlwena21.0012.502204225
WalkerDavid21.0016.001102116
MatthewsTom21.0019.001102119
BradshawJohn18.4012.205419261
GriffithsJoy17.0017.502113435
HardingMary16.5011.754316647
RichAiden15.5019.502113139
EvansRoy10.0021.001011021
ClorleyJohn9.0021.00101921
NicolsonJim7.7520.3881762163
LoftusTony7.6721.003032363
JonesHuw5.0021.003031563
OverWalk0.0021.00202042
OverWalk20.0021.00101021