New Document
HomePointsWhitchurchMkt DraytonAll Games Played

2017 All games played

MemberAv ForAv AgainstPlayedWonLostForAgainst
Loftus Tony21.0015.001102115
Bromfield Adrian20.4212.1712111245146
Walker David19.9113.2510280222,0311,352
Hotchkiss Rachel19.8314.87301911595446
Jones Dave19.5314.59493316957715
Jackson Nigel19.4515.29423012817642
Rich Aiden19.0019.502113839
Maund Jeff18.8115.88432716809683
Bradshaw John18.7516.2524159450390
Bunn Stephen18.5616.84322012594539
Evanson Alwena18.4115.93543519994860
Powell George18.0516.2119109343308
Field John18.0417.67241212433424
Fitton John18.0416.08523220938836
Savil Sheila18.0317.23351718631603
Bray Jim17.9916.137642341,3671,226
Hough Mary17.9618.09231112413416
Dean Lynne17.9316.09432716771692
Fitton Marian17.9216.66502624896833
Powell Sue17.8816.295834241,037945
Meakin Dennis17.7816.147239331,2801,162
Price Robin17.7617.81422121746748
Farmer Denis17.7316.51452223798743
Maughan Roland17.7016.3520119354327
Hall Doll17.6715.89452619795715
Evanson Ray17.6617.885631259891,001
Morgan Bryan17.6516.667138331,2531,183
Palin Ian17.6316.70301515529501
Donaldson Rob17.6218.4321813370387
Evans Chris17.5616.53341816597562
Astbury Frances17.5515.85532825930840
Cornes Alan17.4917.18392118682670
Dunning Mike17.3317.29211011364363
Matthews Shirley17.2616.40351718604574
Parry Lew17.2116.02472720809753
Lockett Mark17.2017.05402218688682
Cornes Judy17.1816.92512922876863
Carter Sarah17.1515.68341915583533
Bradbury David17.0019.001257204228
Hall Bernice17.0020.502113441
Hine Nigel16.8917.07462323777785
Matthews Tom16.7616.26341618570553
Harding Mary16.6418.08532528882958
Savil Tony16.5817.91331518547591
Evans Roy16.5617.788134471,3411,440
Loftus Hazel16.5216.67422121694700
Clorley John16.4518.17471532773854
Lea Tom16.4217.286028329851,037
Griffiths Joy16.1715.171266194182
Donaldson Pam16.0016.08241113384386
Ashton Roger16.0017.461358208227
Perks Helen16.0021.001011621
Fitton Hannah15.9417.66321418510565
Hunt Peter15.9116.98452025716764
Jones Ruth15.9018.20401624636728
Rich Ray15.7317.93441826692789
Astbury David15.4017.731569231266
Edge Mike15.2218.3523815350422
Jones June15.1518.41341222515626
Lockett Eirene14.8019.03351124518666
Bolam Anita14.7618.82341024502640
Farmer Janet14.7318.93441430648833
Maddox Ron14.6319.12431231629822
Fox Robin14.5918.56341123496631
Knott Richard14.2617.65431528613759
Jackson Katy14.2020.1625421355504
Hine Alison14.1719.1429821411555
Ridgeway Gordon14.1318.735515407771,030
Stokes Nick13.5318.8817512230321
Griffiths Jonathon13.5319.7438632514750
Williams Richard13.2719.1526620345498
Nicolson Jim13.2619.13381325504727
Perks Phil11.7119.5772582137
Coleman Jeff11.6220.1513211151262
Knott Jackie11.4819.1723617264441
Richardson David11.0021.002022242
Over Walk0.0021.008080168
Over Walk20.0021.00101021